2018足协杯赛程PC版本

  • 时间:
  • 浏览:74

  3-17

  1

  青岛鲲鹏VS沈阳东进

  青岛

  青岛中德生态园

  15:00

  3-17

  3

  合肥桂冠VS杭州吴越钱唐

  合肥

  安庆体育中心

  15:00

  3-18

  5

  淄博星期天VS大连统顺

  淄博

  淄博齐都体育场

  15:30

  3-18

  7

  镇江文旅VS赤峰红山郡

  镇江

  镇江体育会展中心

  15:00

  3.25

  9

  大连千兆VS北京理工

  大连

  大连金州体育场

  14:30

  3.25

  11

  包头南郊VS沈阳城市建设

  沈阳

  沈阳城市建设学院

  14:00

  3.25

  13

  陕西大秦之水VS河北精英

  西安

  陕西省体育场

  15:00

  3.24

  15

  湖南湘涛VS深圳雷曼

  益阳

  益阳奥体中心

  15:00

  3.25

  17

  广州昊昕VS青岛中能

  青岛

  即墨创智新区

  14:00

  3.24

  19

  苏州东吴VS 沈阳东进

  常熟

  常熟体育场

  15:30

  3.25

  20

  宁波大榭银博VS 延边北国

  宁波

  宁波体育中心

  14:00

  3.25

  21

  四川九牛 VS 淄博星期天

  自贡

  南湖体育中心

  16:00

  3.24

  22

  南通支云VS福建天信

  南通

  南通如皋奥体中心

  15:00

  3.24

  23

  保定容大VS云南飞虎

  保定

  河北大学

  16:00

  4-10

  25

  大连千兆vs 浙江毅腾

  大连

  金州体育场

  ·5:00

  4-10

  27

  沈阳城市建设vs延边富德

  沈阳

  城市建设学院

  15:00

  4-12

  28

  武汉楚风合力vs石家庄永昌

  武汉

  塔子湖体育中心

  15:00

  4-11

  29

  陕西大秦之水vs浙江绿城

  西安

  陕西省体育场

  19:30

  4-11

  30

  海南FCvs梅州客家

  海口

  海南体育职业学院

  16:00

  4-10

  31

  湖南湘涛vs上海申鑫

  益阳

  益阳奥体中心

  15:00

  4-10

  33

  青岛中能vs 黑龙江火山鸣泉

  青岛

  即墨创智中心

  15:00

  4-10

  35

  苏州东吴vs深圳佳兆业

  苏州

  常熟体育中心

  15:30

  4-11

  36

  延边北国vs梅县铁汉生态

  珲春

  珲春人民体育场

  15:00

  4-10

  37

  四川九牛vs大连超越

  自贡

  自贡南湖体育中心

  16:00

  4-11

  38

  南通支云vs呼和浩特小草

  南通

  南通如皋奥体中心

  19:35

  4-10

  39

  保定容大vs辽宁fc

  保定

  河北大学体育场

  15:00

  4-11

  40

  合肥桂冠vs新疆体彩

  安庆

  安庆体育中心

  19:35

  4-24

  41

  大连千兆vs天津权健

  大连

  金州体育场

  15:30

  4-24

  43

  沈阳城市建设vs河南建业

  沈阳

  沈阳城市建设学院

  15:30

  4-24

  44

  武汉楚风合力vs广州富力

  武汉

  武汉市新华路体育场

  15:00

  4-25

  45

  陕西大秦之水vs上海上港

  西安

  陕西省体育场

  20:00

  4-25

  46

  海南FCvs北京人和

  海口

  海南体育职业技术学院

  15:30

  4-25

  47

  上海申鑫vs北京中赫国安

  上海

  上海金山体育场

  18:00

  4-25

  49

  黑龙江vs贵州恒丰

  哈尔滨

  哈尔滨国际会展中心

  15:30

  4-24

  51

  苏州东吴vs河北华夏幸福

  苏州

  常熟体育中心

  19:35

  4-25

  52

  延边北国vs山东鲁能泰山

  珲春

  珲春市人民体育场

  14:00

  4-24

  53

  四川九牛vs长春亚泰

  自贡

  自贡市南湖体育中心

  16:00

  4-25

  54

  南通支云vs上海绿地申花

  南通

  如皋奥体中心

  19:35

  4-24

  55

  辽宁FCvs大连一方

  沈阳

  铁西体育场

  15:30

  4-25

  56

  合肥桂冠vs重庆当代力帆

  安庆

  安庆体育中心

  19:35

  5-1

  57

  天津权健VS江苏苏宁

  天津

  海河教育园体育场

  19:35

  5-2

  59

  上海上港VS北京人和

  上海

  上海体育场

  19:30

  5-2

  61

  广州恒大VS贵州恒丰

  广州

  天河体育场

  19:35

  5-2

  63

  南通支云VS四川九牛

  南通

  如皋奥体中心

  19:35

  7.8

  65

  江苏苏宁VS广州富力

  南京

  南京奥体中心

  19:30

  7.8

  67

  贵州恒丰VS山东鲁能

  贵阳

  贵阳奥体中心

  19:35

  7.25

  69

  广州富力VS江苏苏宁

  广州

  广州越秀山体育场

  20:00

  7.25

  71

  山东鲁能VS贵州恒丰

  济南

  济南奥体中心

  18:00

  8.22

  73

  北京国安VS广州富力

  北京

  工人体育场

  19:35

  9.26

  75

  广州富力VS北京国安

  广州

  广州越秀山体育场

  19:35

  11.30

  78

  山东鲁能VS北京国安

  济南

  济南奥体中心

  19:35